JBA

JBA

 

タイムテーブル

pdf_downloadi
時間 コート カテゴリー グループ チーム チーム
11:30 1 U18/MEN SF OGU Phoenix 19 - 18 エイテック
2 U18/MEN SF 新潟工業高校 11 - 18 羽咋高校
11:50 1 U18/WOMEN SF Super Turtles 8 - 7 横須賀総合高校
2 U18/WOMEN SF 華三昧 11 - 9 若宮商業高校
13:10 全体集合写真撮影
13:30 OPEN/オープニングセレモニー
14:00 1 U18/MEN F OGU Phoenix 17 - 11 羽咋高校
2 U18/WOMEN F Super Turtles 17 - 5 華三昧
14:20 U18/アワード
14:30 1 MEN G TOKYO OCEANS.EXE 22 - 10 ハマーfrom金獅子
2 MEN H PIECES 21 - 7 COMMANDS
3 WOMEN E 勉族 11 - 21 Akashiα
4 WOMEN E 市立若宮商業高等学校 11 -14 South
5 MEN I 平塚connections 21 - 19 NIRASAKI SPIRITS
6 MEN J HIGH WEST BALLERS 11 - 16 DEFEATER
14:45 1 MEN K SUNS.EXE 21 - 11 S-CLUB
2 MEN G HARBORS 4 - 22 TEAM-S
3 WOMEN D こまがーる 16 - 13 BLOOM
4 WOMEN D Rayz W - L rough
5 MEN H 徳山大学SEAHORSES 8 - 21 KIM
6 MEN I BAKEMONO 15 - 21 KagoshimaBLAX Team-X
15:00 1 MEN J spottycrows 11 - 12 GREEDYDOG
2 MEN K 野母崎BarrierCrash 2 - 21 RBC東京
3 WOMEN C CASPER 12 -14 がでぃす
4 WOMEN C FLAPPERS 21 - 3 co.ayu
5 MEN A GREEDYDOG.EXE 21 - 5 TWICERS
6 MEN B Dem dogZ 19 - 15 軍団宮古
15:15 1 MEN C ZETHREE.EXE 17 - 14 静岡Tea茶
2 MEN D DIME.EXE 22 - 13 こどもかい
3 WOMEN B KNC 13 - 12 NAVY
4 WOMEN B マリアクラレンス 11 - 7 iVrogne
5 MEN E SUNDAYCREW 20 - 5 TOWA
6 MEN F TABASCO 18 - 13 チーム愛媛
15:30 1 MEN G ハマーfrom金獅子 11 - 21 MAYBE
2 MEN H COMMANDS 18 - 22 BASTARD
3 WOMEN A pampo 10 - 8 3BT
4 WOMEN A Tippler 13 - 14 DT∞Dieu
5 MEN I NIRASAKI SPIRIT 19 - 10 クローバー
6 MEN J DEFEATER 21 - 12 日ノ出ホルモン
15:45 1 MEN K S-CLUB 5 - 21 上武大学SERPENTES
2 MEN A FAN BIT 19 - 21 KagoshimaBLAX Team-B
3 WOMEN D 勉族 21 - 6 市立若宮商業高等学校
4 WOMEN E Akashiα 18 - 15 MIE LIBERTY
5 MEN B チームピッペン荒井 13 - 11 AX.BOMBER
6 MEN C 湶家 11 - 17 STAND PLAY
時間 コート カテゴリー グループ チーム チーム
16:00 1 MEN D JEIDZ 17 - 15 宮城クラブ
2 MEN E 勉族 21 - 13 MKS
3 WOMEN D Trinity 18 - 7 こまがーる
4 WOMEN E BLOOM 21 - 12 Rayz
5 MEN F Prost&Co 17 - 10 KIM-W
6 MEN G TEAM-S 16 - 13 東京オーシャンズ.EXE
16:15 1 MEN H KIM 20 - 17 PIECES
2 MEN I KagoshimaBLAX Team-X 11 - 21 平塚connections
3 WOMEN C co.ayu 5 - 14 CASPER
4 WOMEN C がでぃす 9 - 21 FLAPPERS
5 MEN J GREEDYDOG 20 - 17 HIGH WEST BALLERS
6 MEN K RBC東京 21 - 15 SUNS.EXE
16:30 1 MEN G HARBORS 13 - 21 MAYBE
2 MEN H 徳山大学SEAHORSES 14 - 18 BASTARD
3 WOMEN B NAVY 14 - 13 マリアクラレンス
4 WOMEN B iVrogne 12 - 21 KNC
5 MEN I BAKEMONO 20 - 13 クローバー
6 MEN J spottycrows 7 - 5 日ノ出ホルモン
16:45 1 MEN K 野母崎BarrierCrash 4 - 21 上武大学SERPENTES
2 MEN A TWICERS 8 - 22 FAN BIT
3 WOMEN A DT∞Dieu 14 - 11 pampo
4 WOMEN A 3BT 11 - 9 Tippler
5 MEN B 軍団宮古 8 - 10 チームピッペン荒井
6 MEN C 静岡Tea茶 16 - 14 湶家
17:00 1 MEN D こどもかい 5 - 20 JEIDZ
2 MEN E TOWA 5 - 21 勉族
3 WOMEN E South 7 - 15 勉族
4 WOMEN E 市立若宮商業高等学校 11 - 21 MIE LIBERTY
5 MEN F チーム愛媛 17 - 16 Prost&Co.
6 MEN G TEAM-S 21 - 3 ハマーfrom金獅子
17:15 1 MEN H KIM 19 - 10 COMMANDS
2 MEN I KagoshimaBLAX Team-X 16 - 21 NIRASAKI SPIRITS
3 WOMEN D Trinity 14 - 17 rough
4 WOMEN D こまがーる 14 - 13 Rayz
5 MEN J GREEDYDOG 17 - 16 DEFEATER
6 MEN K RBC東京 21 - 4 S-CLUB
17:30 EVENT/BREAK
17:45 1 MEN G MAYBE 13 - 19 TOKYO OCEANS.EXE
2 MEN H BASTARD 19 - 21 PIECES
3 WOMEN E MIE LIBERTY 9 - 7 South
4 WOMEN E Akashiα 21 - 10 市立若宮商業高等学校
5 MEN I クローバー 3 - 21 平塚connections
6 MEN J 日ノ出ホルモン 5 - 21 HIGH WEST BALLERS
18:00 1 MEN K 上武大学SERPENTES 21 - 11 SUNS.EXE
2 MEN A GREEDYDOG.EXE 21 - 13 FAN BIT
3 WOMEN D Rayz 4 - 19 Trinity
4 WOMEN D rough 16 - 11 BLOOM
5 MEN B Dem dogZ 21 - 18 チームピッペン荒井
6 MEN C ZETHREE.EXE 21 - 11 湶家
時間 コート カテゴリー グループ チーム チーム
18:15 1 MEN E SUNDAYCREW 21 - 19 勉族
2 MEN F TABASCO 13 - 17 Prost&Co.
3 WOMEN C co.ayu 20 - 18 がでぃす
4 WOMEN C CASPER 12 - 20 FLAPPERS
5 MEN G ハマーfrom金獅子 18 - 11 HARBORS
6 MEN H COMMANDS 21 - 14 徳山大学SEAHORSES
18:30 1 MEN D DIME.EXE 18 - 10 JEIDZ
2 MEN I NIRASAKI SPIRITS 20 - 18 BAKEMONO
3 WOMEN B NAVY 16 - 5 iVrogne
4 WOMEN B マリアクラレンス 13 - 14 KNC
5 MEN J DEFEATER 17 - 16 spottycrows
6 MEN K S-CLUB 21 - 11 野母崎BarrierCrash
18:45 1 MEN A "KagoshimaBLAX Team-B " 22 - 8 TWICERS
2 MEN B AX.BOMBER 16 - 7 軍団宮古
3 WOMEN A Tippler 14 - 6 pampo
4 WOMEN A DT∞Dieu 13 - 16 3BT
5 MEN C STAND PLAY 14 - 21 静岡Tea茶
6 MEN D 宮城クラブ 18 - 13 こどもかい
19:00 1 MEN E MKS 14 - 7 TOWA
2 MEN F KIM-W 16 - 21 チーム愛媛
3 WOMEN E MIE LIBERTY 10-18 勉族
4 WOMEN E South 12 - 15 Akashiα
5 MEN G MAYBE 17 - 18 TEAM-S
6 MEN H BASTARD 20 - 17 KIM
19:15 1 MEN I クローバー 13 - 20 KagoshimaBLAX Team-X
2 MEN J 日ノ出ホルモン 8 - 20 GREEDYDOG
3 WOMEN D rough 6 - 9 こまがーる
4 WOMEN D BLOOM 14 - 20 Trinity
5 MEN K 上武大学SERPENTES 16 - 21 RBC東京
6 MEN G TOKYO OCEANS.EXE 15 - 9 HARBORS
19:30 1 MEN H PIECES 21 - 15 徳山大学SEAHORSES
2 MEN I 平塚connections 21 - 17 BAKEMONO
3 MEN J HIGH WEST BALLERS 14 - 12 spottycrows
4 MEN K SUNS.EXE 21 - 7 野母崎BarrierCrash
5 MEN A KagoshimaBLAXTeam-B 10 - 20 GREEDYDOG.EXE
6 MEN B AX.BOMBER 15 - 18 Dem dogZ
19:45 1 MEN C STAND PLAY 19 - 14 ZETHREE.EXE
2 MEN D 宮城クラブ 16 - 20 DIME.EXE
3 MEN E MKS vs SUNDAYCREW
4 MEN F KIM-W 18 - 21 TABASCO
20:00 OPEN/組合せ